• GODZINY DO DYSPOZYCJI RODZICÓW W ROKU SZKOLNYM 2021/2022

               

        l.p

        Nazwisko i imię

        dzień

        godzina

        1

        Baran Paulina

        środa

        8.50-9.35

        2

        Bąk Bogusław

        wtorek, piątek

        8.50-9.35

        3

        Bieniasz Ewa

        środa

        11.30-12.15

        4

        Brewka Maria

        wtorek

        9.40-10.25

        5

        Dutka Wiesław

        wtorek

        8.50-9.35

        środa

        10.40-11.25

        6

        Flejszar Marta

        środa

        11.30-12.15

        7

        Głąb Maria

        środa

        13.10-13.55

        8

        Górska Barbara

        poniedziałek

        8.30-8.50

        9

        Hołub Beata

        wtorek

        8.50-9.35

        10

        Jedynak Renata

        poniedziałek

        13.10-13.55

        11

        Juroszek-Sowa Barbara

        poniedziałek

        10.40-11.25

        12

        Kanjerska Elżbieta

        piątek

        10.40-11.25

        13

        Kic Artur

        czwartek

        9.00-10.00

        14

        Kolasa Bożena

        czwartek

        11.30-12.15

        15

        Lech Sławomir

        czwartek

        8.00-8.45

        16

        Mach-Florek Lidia

        środa

        10.40-11.25

        17

        Majcher Alicja

        piątek

        14.00-15.00

        18

        Matkowska Agnieszka

         środa

        14.00-14.45 

        19

        Ks. Maziarz Radosław

        poniedziałek

        12.20-13.05 

        20

        Pieczko Renata

        poniedziałek

        8.50-9.35

        21

        Pieczonka Dorota

        wtorek

        9.40-10.25

        22

        Ks. Podolak Tomasz

        czwartek

        12.20-13.20

        23

        Rolska-Michno Katarzyna

        poniedziałek

        14.00-14.45

        24

        Rzeszutek Grażyna

        czwartek

        11.15-12.15

        25

        Strzębała Sylwia

        środa

        12.20-13.05

        26

        Ks. Sygnarowski Stanisław

        czwartek 

        9.40-10.25 

        27

        Wąsacz Tomasz

        czwartek

        8.50-9.30

        28

        Wiśniewski Marcin

        środa

        9.40-10.25

        29

        Wołoszyn-Bąk Elżbieta

         środa

         11.30-12.15

        30

        Zagaja Stanisław

        piątek

        12.20-13.05

        31

        Zięba Jacek

        wtorek

        10.25-11.10